Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
Power Handling Acceleration Advantage Power Handling Acceleration
1Jeddah GP201211+1712.3511.129.59
2Irungattukottai GP8127+911.8811.069.50
3Yas Marina GP121017+1212.1311.009.67
4Yeongam GP111513+612.1411.079.14
5Fuji GP13118+712.2310.778.85
6Indianapolis Oval GP1792+2312.1710.758.92
7Brasilia GP16157+1011.7310.919.55
8Mexico City GP13127+711.3010.509.80
9Avus GP2239+3211.1110.3310.11
10Jyllands-Ringen GP594+99.7511.2510.25
11Mugello GP111312+310.4311.5711.14
12Bucharest Ring GP868+210.3311.3311.00
13Portimao GP91411+810.8012.4011.60
14Grobnik GP8157+1511.2512.0011.75
15Anderstorp GP9119+412.3311.0013.33
16Valencia GP111216+914.0011.0015.50
17Slovakiaring GP171015+917.0010.0015.00
  12.3511.129.59